Date Opponent Result Status Links
 
September
Mon. 24 at St. Mary's Invitational # T-13th of 15 (611) 36-Hole Total
  Seaside, CA (Bayonet & Blackhorse G.C.)
Tue. 25 at St. Mary's Invitational # 14th of 15 (923) Final
  Seaside, CA (Bayonet & Blackhorse G.C.)
 
October
Mon. 8 at Firestone Grill Cal Poly Invitational # 5th of 10 (592) 36-Hole Total
  Nipomo, CA (Monarch Dunes G.C.)
Tue. 9 at Firestone Grill Cal Poly Invitational # 6th of 10 (884) Final
  Nipomo, CA (Monarch Dunes G.C.)
Mon. 22 Bill Cullum Invitational # T-11th of 20 (602) 36-Hole Total
  Simi Valley, CA (Wood Ranch G.C.)
Tue. 23 Bill Cullum Invitational # 13th of 20 (899) Final
  Simi Valley, CA (Wood Ranch G.C.)
Mon. 29 at Pacific Invitational # 11th of 12 (293) 18-Hole Total
  Stockton, CA (Brookside C.C.)
Tue. 30 at Pacific Invitational # 12th of 12 (579) 36-Hole Total
  Stockton, CA (Brookside C.C.)
Wed. 31 at Pacific Invitational # 12th of 12 (862) Final
  Stockton, CA (Brookside C.C.)
 
February
Sun. 17 at Folino Invitational # 7th of 9 (306) 18-Hole Total
  Industry Hills, CA
Mon. 18 at Folino Invitational # 7th of 9 (612) 36-Hole Total
  Industry Hills, CA
Tue. 19 at Folino Invitational # 8th of 9 (928) Final
  Industry Hills, CA
Mon. 25 at Del Walker Invitational # 9th of 9 (610) 36-Hole Total
  Long Beach, CA (Virginia C.C.)
Tue. 26 at Del Walker Invitational # 9th of 9 (907) Final
  Long Beach, CA (Virginia C.C.)
 
March
Fri. 8 at Bandon Dunes Championship # 11th of 18 (303) 18-Hole Total
  Bandon Dunes, OR (Old Macdonald Course)
Sat. 9 at Bandon Dunes Championship # 14th of 18 (604) 36-Hole Total
  Bandon Dunes, OR (Old Macdonald Course)
Sun. 10 at Bandon Dunes Championship # 17th of 18 (923) Final
  Bandon Dunes, OR (Old Macdonald Course)
Mon. 25 at Anteater Invitational # 9th of 11 (616) 36-Hole Total
  Irvine, CA (El Niguel C.C.)
Tue. 26 at Anteater Invitational # 10th of 11 (930) Final
  Irvine, CA (El Niguel C.C.)
 
April
Fri. 5 at ASU Thunderbird Invitational # 17th of 18 (309) 18-Hole Total
  Tempe, AZ (ASU Karsten Course)
Sat. 6 at ASU Thunderbird Invitational # 18th of 18 (625) 36-Hole Total
  Tempe, AZ (ASU Karsten Course)
Sun. 7 at ASU Thunderbird Invitational # 18th of 18 (933) All Day
  Tempe, AZ (ASU Karsten Course)
Mon. 8 at Wyoming Cowboy Classic # 24th of 24 (324) 18-Hole Total
  Tempe, AZ (Talking Stick G.C.)
Tue. 9 at Wyoming Cowboy Classic # 24th of 24 (621) Final
  Tempe, AZ (Talking Stick G.C.)
Sun. 28 at Big West Championships # 8th of 10 (304) 18-Hole Total
  San Jacinto, CA (Soboba Springs C.C.)
Mon. 29 at Big West Championships # 9th of 10 (610) 36-Hole Total
  San Jacinto, CA (Soboba Springs C.C.)
Tue. 30 at Big West Championships # T9th of 9 (928) Final
  San Jacinto, CA (Soboba Springs C.C.)
 
September
Mon. 23 at St. Mary's Invitational # 16th Place (611) 36-Hole Total
  Seaside, CA (Bayonet & Blackhorse G.C.)
Tue. 24 at St. Mary's Invitational # 17th Place (914) Final
  Seaside, CA (Bayonet & Blackhorse G.C.)
 
October
Sun. 6 at Cabo del Sol Intercollegiate # 8th Place (309) 18-Hole Total
  Cabo San Lucas (Cabo del Sol)
Mon. 7 at Cabo del Sol Intercollegiate # 6th Place (597) 36-Hole Total
  Cabo San Lucas (Cabo del Sol)
Tue. 8 at Cabo del Sol Intercollegiate # 6th Place (894) Final
  Cabo San Lucas (Cabo del Sol)
Mon. 21 Bill Cullum Invitational # T-8th Place (583) 36-Hole Total
  Simi Valley, CA (Wood Ranch G.C.)
Tue. 22 Bill Cullum Invitational # 11th Place (880) Final
  Simi Valley, CA (Wood Ranch G.C.)
 
January
Mon. 27 at Anteater Invitational # 5th Place (587) 36-hole total
  Costa Mesa (Costa Mesa C.C.)
Tue. 28 at Anteater Invitational # 4th Place (879) Final
  Costa Mesa, CA (Costa Mesa C.C.)
 
February
Mon. 10 at Pat Hicks Thunderbird Invitational # 8th Place (303) 18-Hole Total
  St. George, UT (Sunbrook G.C.)
Tue. 11 at Pat Hicks Thunderbird Invitational # 7th Place (599) All Day
  St. George, UT (Sunbrook G.C.)
Mon. 24 at Jones Sports Invitational # T-11th Place (631) 36-Hole Total
  Somis, CA (Saticoy C.C.)
Tue. 25 at Jones Sports Invitational # 12th Place (947) Final
  Somis, CA (Saticoy C.C.)
 
March
Mon. 3 at Del Walker Invitational # 8th Place (570) 36-Hole Total
  Long Beach, CA (Virginia C.C.)
Tue. 4 at Del Walker Invitational # 8th Place (848) Final
  Long Beach, CA (Virginia C.C.)
Mon. 10 at Fresno State Classic # 11th Place (610) 36-Hole Total
  Fresno, CA (Belmont C.C.)
Tue. 11 at Fresno State Classic # 10th Place (904) Final
  Fresno, CA (Belmont C.C.)
 
April
Mon. 7 at Redhawk Invitational # 10th Place (577) 36-Hole Total
  University Place, WA (Chambers Bay)
Tue. 8 at Redhawk Invitational # 10th Place (877) Final
  University Place, WA (Chambers Bay)
Mon. 14 at OGIO Pacific Coast Invitational # 9th Place (595) 36-hole total
  Goleta, CA (Sandpiper G.C.)
Tue. 15 at OGIO Pacific Coast Invitational # 9th place (900) Final
  Goleta, CA (Sandpiper G.C.)
Sun. 27 at Big West Championship # T-4th Place (295) 18-hole total
  San Jacinto, CA (Soboba Springs C.C.)
Mon. 28 at Big West Championship # 7th Place (595) Final
  San Jacinto, CA (Soboba Springs C.C.)
 
September
Mon. 8 at Southwestern Intercollegiate 11th Place (600) 36-hole total
  Westlake Village, CA (North Ranch C.C.)
Tue. 9 at Southwestern Intercollegiate 10th Place (895) Final
  Westlake Village, CA (North Ranch C.C.)
Mon. 15 at Saint Mary's Invitational 14th Place (611) 36-Hole Total
  Seaside, CA (Bayonet & Blackhorse G.C.)
Tue. 16 at Saint Mary's Invitational 14th Place (913) Final
  Seaside, CA (Bayonet & Blackhorse G.C.)
Mon. 29 at Nick Watney Invitational 4th Place (575) 36-Hole Total
  Fresno, CA (Sunnyside G.C.)
Tue. 30 at Nick Watney Invitational 6th Place (863) Final
  Fresno, CA (Sunnyside G.C.)
 
October
Mon. 20 Bill Cullum Invitational 15th Place (293) 18-Hole Total
  Simi Valley, CA (Wood Ranch G.C.)
Tue. 21 Bill Cullum Invitational All Day
  Simi Valley, CA (Wood Ranch G.C.)
 
November
Fri. 7 at Ka'anapali Collegiate Classic All Day
  Ka'anapali, Maui (Ka'anapali G.C.)
Sat. 8 at Ka'anapali Collegiate Classic All Day
  Ka'anapali, Maui (Ka'anapali G.C.)
Sun. 9 at Ka'anapali Collegiate Classic All Day
  Ka'anapali, Maui (Ka'anapali G.C.)
 
February
Mon. 9 at Pat Hicks Thunderbird Invitational All Day
  St. George, UT (Sunbrook G.C.)
Tue. 10 at Pat Hicks Thunderbird Invitational All Day
  St. George, UT (Sunbrook G.C.)
Fri. 20 at Wyoming Desert Intercollegiate All Day
  Palm Desert, CA (The Classic Club)
Sat. 21 at Wyoming Desert Intercollegiate All Day
  Palm Desert, CA (The Classic Club)
Sun. 22 at Wyoming Desert Intercollegiate All Day
  Palm Desert, CA (The Classic Club)
 
March
Mon. 2 at Del Walker Invitational All Day
  Long Beach, CA (Virginia C.C.)
Tue. 3 at Del Walker Invitational All Day
  Long Beach, CA (Virginia C.C.)
Fri. 13 at Bandon Dunes Championship All Day
  Bandon, OR (Bandon Dunes Course)
Sat. 14 at Bandon Dunes Championship All Day
  Bandon, OR (Bandon Dunes Course)
Sun. 15 at Bandon Dunes Championship All Day
  Bandon, OR (Bandon Dunes Course)
 
April
Mon. 6 at Wyoming Cowboy Classic All Day
  Scottsdale, AZ (Talking Stick G.C.)
Tue. 7 at Wyoming Cowboy Classic All Day
  Scottsdale, AZ (Talking Stick G.C.)
Mon. 13 at OGIO UCSB Intercollegiate All Day
  Goleta, CA (Sandpiper G.C.)
Tue. 14 at OGIO UCSB Intercollegiate All Day
  Goleta, CA (Sandpiper G.C.)
Sun. 26 at Big West Championship All Day
  San Luis Obispo, CA (San Luis Obispo C.C.)
Mon. 27 at Big West Championship All Day
  San Luis Obispo, CA (San Luis Obispo C.C.)
Tue. 28 at Big West Championship All Day
  San Luis Obispo, CA (San Luis Obispo C.C.)
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event

Text-Only Website